Turniersaison 2019 / 2020

 

ÖFV Ranglisten-Turniere - FIE bzw. EFC-Turniere - Andere Turniere

OÖLFV-Turniere

 


DIE SAISONBILANZ 2018 / 2019

Download
YEARBOOK1819.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 1.6 MB

09. / 10. 11. 2019 - EFC Circuit - Budapest (HUN) - Kadetten

HF
167 Leon LEHNER FKV
191 Alexander HUBNER FCW
270 Maximilian HUBNER FCW
277 Georg PECNIK FCW
HFM
16 mit L. LEHNER AUT

09.11.2019 - FIE Weltcup - Riga (LAT) - Junioren

HD
209 Fabian BRUCKMÜLLER FUL
239 Konstantin SPANOS FUL


08.11.2019 - FIE Weltcup - Bonn (GER) - Allg. Kl.

HF
154 Kilian LEHNER FKV


02. / 03. 11. 2019 - EFC Circuit - Colmar (FRA) - U23

HD
60 Josef MAHRINGER FUL


02.11.2019 - FIE Weltcup - London (GBR) - Junioren

  HF  
97  Kilian LEHNER FKV


01.11.2019 - FIE Weltcup - Tallinn (EST) - AK

DD
168 Paula SCHMIDL OÖLFK
208 Therese LORENZ FUL
DDM
 29 mit LORENZ, SCHMIDL AUT


26. / 27. 10. 2019 - EFC CIRCUIT - Klagenfurt - KAD

HD
13 Konstantin SPANOS FUL
50 Valentin DÜRK OÖLFK
144 Stefan RIEDE OÖLFK
161 Stanislaus GOLLOWITSCH FUL
  HDM  
15 mit SPANOS AUT 1
20 mit DÜRK, RIEDE AUT 2
26 mit GOLLOWITSCH AUT 3
DD
39 Leonore PRAXMARER FUL
161 Sophie Cathrin GRUY OÖLFK
170 Julia RIEDE OÖLFK
178 Elena Maria HOFEGGER OÖLFK
DDM
31 mit PRAXMARER AUT 3


26. 10. 2019 - FIE SAT - Dublin (IRL) - Allg. Klasse

HD
11 Josef MAHRINGER FUL


19. / 20. 10. 2019 - ÖFV RLT - Linz - KAD / JUN

HD / KAD
5 Konstantin SPANOS FUL
6 Stanislaus GOLLOWITSCH FUL
10 Stefan RIEDE OÖLFK
14 Valentin DÜRK OÖLFK
16 Konstantin ZWÖLFER OÖLFK
17 Kilian OBERMÜLLER OÖLFK
18 Nico Ingo NÖSSLBÖCK FUL
19 Lorant GECI FUL
22 Edwin OU OÖLFK
23 Leo GERETSCHLÄGER OÖLFK
HF / KAD
1 Alexander HUBNER FCW
6 Maximilian HUBNER FCW
7 Georg PECNIK FCW
10 Leon LEHNER FKV
25 Tobias STEININGER FCW
31 Raphael PATTERER FCW
32 Noel SCHÖNPASS FKV
HD / JUN
6 Moritz GRAMMER FUL
7 Konstantin SPANOS FUL
9 Valentin DÜRK OÖLFK
15 Philipp HUBER OÖLFK
16 Stefan RIEDE OÖLFK
20 Stanislaus GOLLOWITSCH FUL
21 Thomas SONNLEITNER OÖLFK
23 Kilian OBERMÜLLER OÖLFK
26 Edwin OU OÖLFK
HF / JUN
3 Kilian LEHNER FKV
11 Leon LEHNER FKV
DD / KAD
9 Leonore PRAXMARER FUL
10 Julia RIEDE OÖLFK
15 Elena Maria HOFEGGER OÖLFK
16 Annika KÖHLER FUL
20 Cintia RUMENOVSKI FUL
22 Veronica Elisa CAPPIELLO FUL
24 Ulyana GERASIMOVA OÖLFK
25 Miriam KÖHLER FUL
27 Magdalena LUKARSCH OÖLFK
DD / JUN
6 Leonore PRAXMARER FUL
16 Sophie Cathrin GRUY OÖLFK
17 Enna MUJANOVIC FUL


12. / 13. 10. 2019 - ÖFV RLT - St. Johann i. Pg. - JUG

HF-B
 1  Maximilian HUBNER FCW
7 Georg PECNIK FCW
20 Erik BANGLER FCW
22 Lorenz BANGLER FCW
23 David DEISENHAMMER FCW
HF-C
5 Anton FUCHS FCW
11 Klaus KNOGLER FCW
HD-B
3 Christoph ZWÖLFER OÖLFK
5 Lorant GECI FUL
HD-C
1 Christoph ZWÖLFER OÖLFK
5 Florian LUKARSCH OÖLFK
14 Konstantin KRENN FUL
17 Matthias LATTNER OÖLFK
18 Rares SPAN OÖLFK
20 Raphael NAVEAU OÖLFK
24 Theoderich TEUFEL FUL
25 Albrecht TEUFEL FUL
DD-B
 2 Julia RIEDE OÖLFK
5 Elena Maria HOFEGGER OÖLFK
7 Cintia RUMENOVSKI FUL
8 Veronica Elisa CAPPIELLO FUL
9 Miriam KÖHLER FUL
10 Annika KÖHLER FUL
DD-C
2 Flora PAUKNER OÖLFK
5 Emma STROBLMAIR OÖLFK
7 Marie Anna Lea FRITZSCHE OÖLFK
8 Ella KALCHGRUBER OÖLFK


6.10.2019 - FIE SAT - Oslo (NOR) - AK

DD
2  Paula SCHMIDL OÖLFK


28.09.2019 - FIE SAT - Turku (FIN) - AK

  DD  
 17  Paula SCHMIDL OÖLFK


28.09.2019 - EFC CIRCUIT - Manchester (GBR) - KAD

HF
40 Leon LEHNER FKV
103 Alexander HUBNER FCW
161 Maximilian HUBNER FCW


21./22.09.2019 - ÖFV RLT - Graz - AK, JUN

HF / AK
13 Kilian Lehner FKV
27 Leon Lehner FKV
HF / JUN
7 Kilian Lehner FKV
11 Leon Lehner FKV
14 Alexander Hubner FCW
37 Maximilian Hubner FCW
40 Tobias Steininger FCW


22.09.2019 - FIE SAT - Stockholm (SWE) - AK

DD
51 Paula SCHMIDL OÖLFK


15.09.2019 - FIE SAT - Bratislava (SVK) - AK

DD
38 Paula SCHMIDL OÖLFK
94  Therese LORENZ FUL